loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Google.Hu - Website Report

google.hu receives about 1,036,007 unique visitors and 13,188,367 (12.73 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $8,288.05/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $63,220,302.28. According to Alexa Traffic Rank google.hu is ranked number 386 in the world and 0.2251% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 173.194.46.88.

About - Google.Hu

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$63,220,302.28
Daily Revenue:
$8,288.05
Monthly Revenue:
$248,641.50
Yearly Revenue:
$3,025,138.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,036,007
Monthly Unique Visitors:
31,080,210
Daily Pageviews:
13,188,367 (12.73 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
386 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.2251% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
7,348
Average Load Time:
(944 ms) 71 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Hungary 90.9%93.2%1
Slovakia 1.5%1.4%71
Romania 1.4%0.7%210
Germany 1.0%1.0%1760
Austria 0.9%0.7%211
United Kingdom 0.8%0.7%1714
United States 0.6%0.2%18592

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
google.hu
97.99%88.69%11.79
translate.google.hu
9.49%11.00%15.1
news.google.hu
0.39%0.17%5.9
OTHER
0%0.13%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
63,300,000
Google Indexed Pages:
62,400
Yahoo Backlinks:
69,584,131
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
61,421
Bing Backlinks:
67,244,472
Bing Indexed Pages:
61,871

Domain Overview

Domain:
  google.hu
Rank:
  139987
Organic Keywords:
  55
Organic Traffic:
  4,922
Organic Cost:
  $2,616.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  25,200
Facebook shares:
  26,738
Facebook comments:
  16,238
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  65
Facebook total:
  68,176
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2,104
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  147
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/Keresők

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
173.194.46.88
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 173.194.46.88

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 10:11:59 GMT
Expires: -1
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-2
Set-Cookie: PREF=ID=bd988660affd83bf:FF=0:TM=1424859119:LM=1424859119:S=htPQTmYiguK7QQbj; expires=Fri, 24-Feb-2017 10:11:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.hu
Set-Cookie: NID=67=H6rV2gpTxo0ru4ZKiWIWqNtoM_fncXwA6JG-u0P65ystoq4xgWPquJDecrHBHnLdqpeBbyDYm7P3IEC7nTHQSVoYRyvuo5wAxCft7HeeumFFZNiR93oQOt16Em8ofzum; expires=Thu, 27-Aug-2015 10:11:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.hu; HttpOnly
P3P: CP="This is not a P3P policy! See http://www.google.com/support/accounts/bin/answer.py?hl=en&answer=151657 for more info."
Server: gws
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Alternate-Protocol: 80:quic,p=0.08
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
SOA 60
Mname ns3.google.com
Rname dns-admin.google.com
Serial Number 87135272
Refresh 900
Retry 900
Expire 1800
Minimum TTL 0
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX alt3.aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX alt4.aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 600
AAAA 300
A 173.194.46.127 299
A 173.194.46.119 299
A 173.194.46.111 299
A 173.194.46.120 299
NS ns1.google.com 2206
NS ns3.google.com 2206
NS ns4.google.com 2206
NS ns2.google.com 2206

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-03-25
Domain Age:
14 years 11 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.hu...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
google.hu widget
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.