loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Google.Hu - Website Report

google receives about 1,077,889 unique visitors and 14,066,451 (13.05 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $8,623.11/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $64,284,710.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank google.hu is ranked number 378 in the world and 0.2342% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 216.58.216.67.

About - Google.Hu

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$64,284,710.08
Daily Revenue:
$8,623.11
Monthly Revenue:
$258,693.30
Yearly Revenue:
$3,147,435.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,077,889
Monthly Unique Visitors:
32,336,670
Daily Pageviews:
14,066,451 (13.05 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
378 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.2342% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
7,670
Average Load Time:
(932 ms) 70 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Hungary 91.0%94.6%1
Slovakia 1.5%0.8%81
Romania 1.3%0.6%247
Austria 1.0%0.5%221
Germany 0.9%0.9%1832
United Kingdom 0.8%0.7%1684
United States 0.6%0.3%18148

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
google.hu
98.22%90.56%12.27
translate.google.hu
8.84%9.18%13.8
books.google.hu
0.48%0.07%1.9
news.google.hu
0.35%0.12%4.7
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
62,600,000
Google Indexed Pages:
92,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
63,522,738
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
94,486
Bing Backlinks:
61,864,761
Bing Indexed Pages:
84,809

Domain Overview

SEMrush google.hu
Domain:
  google.hu
Rank:
  139987
Organic Keywords:
  55
Organic Traffic:
  4,922
Organic Cost:
  $2,616.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  25,300
Facebook shares:
  26,838
Facebook comments:
  16,238
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  65
Facebook total:
  68,376
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2,271
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  147
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/Keresők

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
216.58.216.67
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.58.216.67

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Tue, 24 Mar 2015 16:27:52 GMT
Expires: -1
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-2
Set-Cookie: PREF=ID=c17878b36f5c29ca:FF=0:TM=1427214472:LM=1427214472:S=br1GozEhWTIYRKO4; expires=Thu, 23-Mar-2017 16:27:52 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.hu
Set-Cookie: NID=67=AXmaXzvQVCyjbdB1HV4zCFUxcKiaixtQXyL4G-GLDQm6WgHlrXJxNe0c_-lpJRcGTWWwDkNOdJSWFPhk86uHVjYCJ7YXP89sSrG5VU12_gDSFb6L_va2KbsRubZMVDzZ; expires=Wed, 23-Sep-2015 16:27:52 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.hu; HttpOnly
P3P: CP="This is not a P3P policy! See http://www.google.com/support/accounts/bin/answer.py?hl=en&answer=151657 for more info."
Server: gws
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Alternate-Protocol: 80:quic,p=0.5
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
SOA 60
Mname ns1.google.com
Rname dns-admin.google.com
Serial Number 89403900
Refresh 900
Retry 900
Expire 1800
Minimum TTL 0
MX alt3.aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX alt4.aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 600
AAAA 300
A 216.58.216.195 300
NS ns3.google.com 2393
NS ns1.google.com 2393
NS ns2.google.com 2393
NS ns4.google.com 2393

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-03-25
Domain Age:
14 years 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.hu...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
google.hu widget
Last update was 25 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.